Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - Family Storytime
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Historias al lado del Rio / Stories by the River Spanish Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
11:00 AM - Tales for Tots
4:15 PM - Safety Storytime
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:15 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Yoga Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Tales for Tots
11:00 AM - Tales for Tots
4:00 PM - American Girl Club
4:30 PM - Junior Prefects: Harry Potter Book Group
6:00 PM - 3D Printing: Printing
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
11:00 AM - Twinkle Babies
4:00 PM - Manga Madness
6:00 PM - Families N Jammies
9:30 AM - Music & Movement with Stay & Play
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies - Nonwalkers
10:00 AM - Music & Movement
10:15 AM - Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Tales for Tots
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies - Walkers
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
1:00 PM - Beyond the Classroom: Parent/Child Ukulele Workshop
6:00 PM - Parent and Child Ukulele Workshops
10:30 AM - Sensory Storytime for Children with Special Needs
9:30 AM - Family Storytime
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Historias al lado del Rio / Stories by the River Spanish Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
11:00 AM - Tales for Tots
4:00 PM - Reading Team! Book Club
6:30 PM - Paws to READ
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:15 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Yoga Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Tales for Tots
11:00 AM - Tales for Tots
4:00 PM - Erie Chess Club
4:30 PM - Junior Prefects: Harry Potter Book Group
6:30 PM - Prefects: Harry Potter Book Group
9:00 AM - On the Road to Reading - Early Literacy Fair
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
11:00 AM - Twinkle Babies
4:00 PM - Riverside STEM Club: Spooky Slime
6:00 PM - Paws to Read
6:30 PM - Paws to Read
9:30 AM - Music & Movement with Stay & Play
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies - Nonwalkers
10:00 AM - Music & Movement
10:15 AM - Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Tales for Tots
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies - Walkers
2:00 PM - Baby Open Play (BOP)
5:00 PM - Sticky Fingers Cooking
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
11:00 AM - Spooky Snacks
1:00 PM - Beyond the Classroom: American Sign Language - Signs for home, school and more!
10:00 AM - Erie LEGO Club
All Day - Late Fall Storytime Registration
All Day - Late Fall Storytime Registration
All Day - Late Fall Storytime Registration
11:00 AM - Spooky Snacks
9:00 AM - On the Road to Reading - Early Literacy Fair
4:00 PM - Erie Chess Club
4:30 PM - Junior Prefects: Harry Potter Book Group
4:00 PM - LEGO Club
4:30 PM - Junior Prefects: Harry Potter Book Group
6:30 PM - Prefects: Harry Potter Book Group
5:00 PM - Sticky Fingers Cooking
1:00 PM - Beyond the Classroom: Magic Show
10:30 AM - Little Explorers: Autumn Sensory Play
2:00 PM - Sticky Fingers Cooking
9:30 AM - Family Storytime
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Historias al lado del Rio / Stories by the River Spanish Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
11:00 AM - Tales for Tots
4:00 PM - Camera Club
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
10:15 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Yoga Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Tales for Tots
11:00 AM - Tales for Tots
4:00 PM - Erie Chess Club
4:00 PM - LEAP Into Science: Measure Up!
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies with Stay & Play
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
11:00 AM - Twinkle Babies
4:30 PM - Paws to Read
6:00 PM - Kids Create: Art Inspired by Books
6:30 PM - Pajamarama
9:30 AM - Music & Movement with Stay & Play
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies - Nonwalkers
10:00 AM - Music & Movement
10:15 AM - Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Tales for Tots
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies - Walkers
4:00 PM - STEM Halloween Slime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
1:00 PM - Beyond the Classroom: Let's Write a Book Together - Halloween Edition
9:30 AM - Family Storytime
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Historias al lado del Rio / Stories by the River Spanish Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
11:00 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
10:15 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Yoga Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Tales for Tots
11:00 AM - Tales for Tots
4:00 PM - Erie Chess Club
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies with Stay & Play
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
11:00 AM - Twinkle Babies
4:00 PM - Not So Spooky Tales & Crafts