Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Sensory Storytime for Children with Special Needs
9:30 AM - Family Storytime
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Historias al lado del Rio / Stories by the River Spanish Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
11:00 AM - Tales for Tots
4:15 PM - Safety Storytime
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
10:15 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Yoga Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Tales for Tots
11:00 AM - Tales for Tots
4:00 PM - American Girl Club
4:00 PM - Hour of Code
4:30 PM - Junior Prefects: Harry Potter Book Group
4:30 PM - Lincoln Park Singers
6:00 PM - 3D Printing: Printing
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies with Stay & Play
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
11:00 AM - Twinkle Babies
3:30 PM - Hour of Code
4:00 PM - Handmade Holiday
4:30 PM - Battle Card Club
6:00 PM - Families N Jammies
9:30 AM - Music & Movement with Stay & Play
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies - Nonwalkers
10:00 AM - Music & Movement
10:15 AM - Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Tales for Tots
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies - Walkers
5:30 PM - Multilingual Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
1:00 PM - Beyond the Classroom: Parent/Child Ukulele Workshop
6:00 PM - Parent and Child Ukulele Workshops
10:00 AM - Erie LEGO Club
2:00 PM - Meet Local YA Author CK Miller
9:30 AM - Family Storytime
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Historias al lado del Rio / Stories by the River Spanish Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
11:00 AM - Tales for Tots
4:00 PM - Reading Team! Book Club
6:30 PM - Paws to READ
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
10:15 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Yoga Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Tales for Tots
11:00 AM - Tales for Tots
4:30 PM - Junior Prefects: Harry Potter Book Group
4:30 PM - Lincoln Park Singers
6:30 PM - Prefects: Harry Potter Book Group
9:30 AM - Music & Movement
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies with Stay & Play
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
11:00 AM - Twinkle Babies
3:30 PM - Kids' Crafterschool: Clay Creation
4:00 PM - Riverside STEM Club: Winter Play Dough
6:00 PM - Paws to Read
6:30 PM - Paws to Read
9:30 AM - Music & Movement with Stay & Play
9:30 AM - Tales for Tots
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
9:30 AM - Twinkle Babies - Nonwalkers
10:00 AM - Music & Movement
10:15 AM - Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Tales for Tots
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies
10:30 AM - Twinkle Babies - Walkers
2:00 PM - Baby Open Play (BOP)
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
1:00 PM - Beyond the Classroom: Stained Glass Holiday Craft
4:30 PM - Junior Prefects: Harry Potter Book Group
4:30 PM - Lincoln Park Singers
4:00 PM - LEGO Club
4:30 PM - Junior Prefects: Harry Potter Book Group
10:30 AM - From the Heart: Handmade Gifts
10:30 AM - A Midwinter's Nightmare: an Escape Room Adventure
11:30 AM - A Midwinter's Nightmare: an Escape Room Adventure
12:30 PM - A Midwinter's Nightmare: an Escape Room Adventure
1:30 PM - A Midwinter's Nightmare: an Escape Room Adventure
2:30 PM - A Midwinter's Nightmare: an Escape Room Adventure
3:30 PM - A Midwinter's Nightmare: an Escape Room Adventure
1:00 PM - Movie and a Craft: Tarzan
4:30 PM - Paws to Read
6:00 PM - Kids Create: Art Inspired by Books
10:30 AM - A Snowy Day Storytime and Crafts
12:00 PM - Lost Dog Escape Room
12:45 PM - Lost Dog Escape Room
1:30 PM - Lost Dog Escape Room
2:15 PM - Lost Dog Escape Room
3:00 PM - Lost Dog Escape Room
3:45 PM - Lost Dog Escape Room
4:30 PM - Lost Dog Escape Room
All Day - Winter Storytime Registration
All Day - Winter Storytime Registration